Этап Кубка мира в Тарту Miss Valentine - 2013

admin
Не в сети
Зарегистрирован: 02/06/2011

FIG RG WORLD CUP 2013

FIG Rhytmic Gymnastics World Cup Series
Competition format:
All-around competition
Competition by apparatus
Individuals - hoop, ball, clubs, ribbon
http://missvalentine.eu/ 
http://www.vkjanika.ee/index.php?page=348&lang=est
http://www.facebook.com/pages/Miss-Valentine/125502014189469

Прямая трансляция турнира Miss Valentine - 2013


Программа соревнований:

Wednesday 6-th of February
Arrival of delegations
Training possibility in training hall
20.00 Techn. meeting for RG Miss Valentine judges and coaches (Comp.hall)
21.00 Technical meeting for AGG judges and coaches (Comp.hall)

Thursday 7-th of February
Arrival of delegations
8.00-14.00 Training for RG World Cup participants (Turu 8 hall)
9.00-9.45 Technical meeting for Miss Valentine RG judges (Comp.hall)
9.00-10.00 Technical meeting for Miss Valentine AGG judges (Comp.hall)
9.45-10.00 Swiss Timing training for judges (Comp. Hall)
10.00-12.45 Competition - RG junior ind and AGG Girls 10-12 (Comp.hall)
13.00-14.00 Competition – RG junior groups (Comp.hall)
14.00-17.00 Competition - RG senior ind and AGG Girls 12-14 (Comp.hall)
17.00-22.00 Podium training for RG World Cup participants
20.00 Technical meeting for RG World Cup judges and coaches
20.00 Official training for AGG junior groups (Turu 8 hall)
21.00 Technical meeting for AGG judges and coaches (Turu 8 hall)

Friday 8-th of February
Arrival of delegations
8.00-12.00 Podium training for RG World Cup participants (Comp.hall)
10.00-11.00 technical meeting for RG World Cup judges (Comp.hall)
11.00-11.30 Swiss Timing training for judges (Comp. Hall)
11.00 Technical meeting for Miss Valentine judges (RG, AGG) (Comp.hall)
12.00-14.45 Competition RG junior ind and AGG Girls 10-12 and 12-14 Finals
15.00-16.00 Competition RG junior groups
16.10-17.45 AGG junior competition
16.00-19.00 Training for RG World Cup participants in (Comp.hall)
17.30 Judges draw (RG World Cup judges) (Comp.hall)
19.00 World Cup in Rhytmic Gymnastics (hoop and ball)
20.00 Official training for AGG senior groups (Turu 8 hall)
21.00 Technical meeting for AGG judges and coaches (Turu 8 hall)

Saturday 9-th of February
8.00-12.00 Podium training for RG World Cup participants (Comp.hall)
10.00-11.00 technical meeting for RG World Cup judges (Comp.hall)
11.00 Technical meeting for Miss Valentine judges (RG, AGG) (Comp.hall)
12.00-14.15 Competition – RG senior ind and AGG senior
15.00-16.00 AGG junior - Finals
14.30-17.00 Training for RG World Cup participants (Comp.hall)
15.30 Judges draw (RG World Cup judges)
17.00 World Cup in Rhytmic Gymnastics (clubs and ribbon)

Sunday 10-th of February
8.00-10.00 Podium training for RG World Cup participants (Comp.hall)
12.00-12.30 RG junior group – Finals
13.00-13.40 AGG senior groups – Finals
12.30-15.00 Training for RG World Cup finalists (Comp.hall)
13.30 Judges draw (RG World Cup judges)
15.00-18.00 World Cup in Rhytmic Gymnastics–Finals (hoop,ball,clubs,ribbon)
18.00 GALA
20.00 Banquet

Monday 11-th of February
Departure of delegations 

admin
Не в сети
Зарегистрирован: 02/06/2011

Стартовые протоколы см. здесь

admin
Не в сети
Зарегистрирован: 02/06/2011

Мелитина Станюта (обруч)

Анна Ризатдинова (обруч)

Анна Ризатдинова (мяч)

Арина Шарапа (обруч) 

Арина Шарапа (мяч)

admin
Не в сети
Зарегистрирован: 02/06/2011

Обруч (финал) 

1. Anna Rizatdinova (UKR) - 17.850
2. Melitina Staniouta (BLR) - 17.483
3. Lala Yusifova (AZE) - 16.083
4. Nataly Mendelson (ISR) -
5. Arina Charopa (BLR) - 15.866
6. Marina Durunda (AZE) - 15.733
7. Djamila Rakhmatova (UZB) - 15.850
8. Viktoria Bogdanova (EST) - 15.050

 

Мяч (финал)
1. Melitina Staniouta (BLR) - 17.316
2. Anna Rizatdinova (UKR) - 17.116
3. Marina Durunda (AZE) - 16.700
4. Lala Yusifova (AZE) - 16.616
5. Arina Charopa (BLR) - 16.400
6. Nataly Mendelson (ISR) - 15.500
7. Jouki Tikkanen (FIN) - 15.216
8. Viktoriya Gorbunova (KAZ) - 13.033

 

Булавы (финал)
1. Melitina Staniouta (BLR) 17.316
2. Anna Rizatdinova (UKR) - 17.216
3. Marina Durunda (AZE) - 15.833
4. Lala Yusifova (AZE) - 15.466
5. Arina Charopa (BLR) - 15.433
6. Jouki Tikkanen (FIN) - 15.400
7. Viktoriya Gorbunova (KAZ) - 14.933
8. Nataly Mendelson (ISR) - 14.783

Отправить комментарий
Смайлы
:):D:bigsmile:;):p
CAPTCHA
Вопрос для проверки. Если не хотите его видеть, зарегистрируйтесь - это просто.